Flohult
Open Championship 2009 17-18 juli |
Plac |
Lag |
Grupp | Prispengar |
1 | Gerrit Schwere, Julius Schwere, Felix Schwere & Tom Brandt | 4C | 1000:- |
2 | Jörgen Agebjörn & Anton Agebjörn | 2A | 500:- |
3 | Ronny & Magnus (Ronny & Magnus Pettersson) | 6B | 300:- |
4 | Slangen & Stocken (Jens Haskett & Jonas Johansson) | 1A | - |
5 | Zlatan, Bullen & F2 (Marcus Ericsson, Thom S Karlsson & Fredrik Svensson) | 5A | - |
6 | Staffan Gustavsson & Sten Nilsson | 5B | - |
7 | Kenneth Larsen, Christian Myrén, Anders Helgosson, Tobias Randow & Petrus Edström | 3A | - |
8 | Båstad boys (Wilhelm Dettner & Anders Dettner) | 6A | - |
9 | Peter Jansson, Danny Larsen & Jimmy Klingstedt | 4D | - |
10 | Oscar Gustavsson & Dennis Nilsson | 5C | - |
11 | Joakim Karlsson, Simon Björklund, Erik Johansson & Andreas Svensson | 2D | - |
12 | Robin och hans undersåtar (Robin Karlsson, Gustav Hagman, Rasmus Karlsson & Alexander Bogren) | 2B | - |
13 | PRO:arna (Kent-Roger Svensson & Håkan Jonasson) | 1B | - |
14 | Staben® (Mikael Agebjörn, Lars-Henrik Karlsson, Peter Peters & Max Agebjörn) | 6C | - |
15 | Jan Karlsson, Ola Karlsson & Lars Larsen | 3C | - |
16 | Kaj Miersen & Dirk Fuhrmann | 3D | - |
17 | Victor Gustavsson & Tom Nilsson | 4A | - |
18 | Christoffer Franzén & Andreas Gustavsson | 5D | - |
19 | Christoffer Karlsson, Alexander Isomettä & Tobias Palm | 3B | - |
20 | Pierre Ringström, Robin Nilsson & Martin Degerman | 1C | - |
21 | Sälen & Kuten (Niklas Agebjörn, Oscar Agebjörn & Pascal Döhring) | 2C | - |
22 | A & O (Alfred Svensson & Oliver Gunnarsson) | 6D | - |
23 | Bonnkraft (Fredrik Nilsson & Henrik Ahl) | 1D | - |
24 | The two crazy dogs (Gustav Agebjörn & Jesper Zenob) | 4B | - |
Gruppspel:
Grupp 1 | Set | Poäng | Bana |
Slangen & Stocken - PRO:arna | 2-0 | 15-2, 15-3 | C |
Pierre, Robert & Martin - Fredrik & Henrik | 2-1 | 10-15, 15-11, 16-14 | 1 |
Slangen & Stocken - Pierre, Robert & Martin | 2-0 | 15-2, 15-1 | 5 |
PRO:arna - Fredrik & Henrik | 2-0 | 15-13, 15-2 | 4 |
Slangen & Stocken - Fredrik & Henrik | 2-0 | 15-10, 15-2 | 2 |
PRO:arna - Pierre, Robert & Martin | 2-0 | 15-6, 15-5 | 5 |
Grupp 2 | Set | Poäng | Bana |
Jörgen & Anton - Robin och hans undersåtar | 2-0 | 15-1, 15-10 | 2 |
Sälen & Kuten - Jocke, Simon & Erik | 0-2 | 8-15, 13-15 | 3 |
Jörgen & Anton - Sälen & Kuten | 2-0 | 15-0, 15-4 | C |
Robin och hans undersåtar - Jocke, Simon & Erik | 2-1 | 13-15, 15-12, 15-13 | 2 |
Jörgen & Anton - Jocke, Simon & Erik | 2-0 | 15-4, 15-5 | 4 |
Robin och hans undersåtar - Sälen & Kuten | 2-0 | 15-4, 15-0 | 1 |
Grupp 3 | Set | Poäng | Bana |
Kenneth, Crisse, Anders, Tobias & Petrus - Crille, Alex & Tobias | 2-0 | 15-3, 15-5 | 4 |
Janne, Ola & Lasse - Kaj & Dirk | 1-2 | 10-15, 15-7, 11-15 | 5 |
Kenneth, Crisse, Anders, Tobias & Petrus - Janne, Ola & Lasse | 2-1 | 15-6, 13-15, 15-9 | 5 |
Crille, Alex & Tobias - Kaj & Dirk | 0-2 | 4-15, 4-15 | 3 |
Kenneth, Crisse, Anders, Tobias & Petrus - Kaj & Dirk | 2-0 | 15-7, 15-0 | C |
Crille, Alex & Tobias - Janne, Ola & Lasse | 1-2 | 15-8, 8-15, 8-15 | 3 |
Grupp 4 | Set | Poäng | Bana |
Victor & Tom - The two crazy dogs | 2-0 | 15-0, 15-0 | C |
Gerrit, Julius, Felix & Tom - Peter, Jimmy & Danny | 2-0 | 15-13, 15-8 | 2 |
Victor & Tom - Gerrit, Julius, Felix & Tom | 0-2 | 4-15, 4-15 | C |
The two crazy dogs - Peter, Jimmy & Danny | 0-2 | 1-15, 0-15 | 4 |
Victor & Tom - Peter, Jimmy & Danny | 0-2 | 4-15, 0-15 | 2 |
The two crazy dogs - Gerrit, Julius, Felix & Tom | 0-2 | 2-15, 4-15 | 5 |
Grupp 5 | Set | Poäng | Bana |
Zlatan, Bullen & F2 - Staffan & Sten | 2-1 | 15-2, 13-15, 15-7 | 3 |
Oscar & Dennis - Christoffer & Andreas | 2-0 | 15-2, 15-4 | 4 |
Zlatan, Bullen & F2 - Oscar & Dennis | 2-0 | 15-0, 15-3 | C |
Staffan & Sten - Christoffer & Andreas | 2-0 | 15-8, 15-6 | 1 |
Zlatan, Bullen & F2 - Christoffer & Andreas | 2-0 | 15-2, 15-1 | 4 |
Staffan & Sten - Oscar & Dennis | 2-0 | 15-12, 15-9 | 2 |
Grupp 6 | Set | Poäng | Bana |
Båstad boys - Ronny & Magnus | 1-2 | 15-9, 8-15, 11-15 | 1 |
Staben® - A&O | 2-0 | 15-3, 15-4 | C |
Båstad boys - Staben® | 2-0 | 15-8, 15-9 | 3 |
Ronny & Magnus - A&O | 2-0 | 15-2, 15-0 | 4 |
Båstad boys - A&O | 2-0 | 15-0, 15-3 | C |
Ronny & Magnus - Staben® | 2-0 | 15-6, 15-4 | 1 |
Slutspel:
A-slutspel
Match | Lag | Set | Poäng | Bana |
249: vinnare grp1-näst bästa 2:a | Slangen & Stocken - Staffan & Sten | 2-0 | 15-8, 15-3 | 5 |
250: vinnare grp2-vinnare grp3 | Jörgen & Anton - Kenneth, Crisse, Anders, Tobias & Petrus | 2-0 | 15-5, 15-3 | 5 |
251: vinnare grp4-vinnare grp5 | Gerrit, Julius, Felix & Tom - Zlatan, Bullen & F2 | 2-1 | 8-15, 15-6, 16-14 | 5 |
252: bästa 2:a-vinnare grp6 | Båstad boys - Ronny & Magnus | 1-2 | 7-15, 15-11, 13-15 | 5 |
253: förlorare 249-förlorare 250 | Staffan & Sten - Kenneth, Crisse, Anders, Tobias & Petrus | 2-1 | 11-15, 15-11, 15-8 | 2 |
254: förlorare 251-förlorare 252 | Zlatan, Bullen & F2 - Båstad boys | 2-1 | 8-15, 15-0, 15-6 | 5 |
255: vinnare 249-vinnare 250 | Slangen & Stocken - Jörgen & Anton | 0-2 | 6-15, 14-16 | C |
256: vinnare 251-vinnare 252 | Gerrit, Julius, Felix & Tom - Ronny & Magnus | 2-0 | 15-13, 15-12 | C |
257: Plac 7-8 förlorare 253-förlorare 254 | Kenneth, Crisse, Anders, Tobias & Petrus - Båstad boys | 2-1 | 15-9, 7-15, 15-12 | 5 |
258: Plac 5-6 vinnare 253-vinnare 254 | Staffan & Sten - Zlatan, Bullen & F2 | 0-2 | 6-15, 4-15 | 4 |
259: Brons (3-4) förlorare 255-förlorare 256 | Slangen & Stocken - Ronny & Magnus | 0-2 | 1-15, 10-15 | 1 |
260: Final (1-2) vinnare 255-vinnare 256 | Jörgen & Anton - Gerrit, Julius, Felix & Tom | 0-2 | 0-15, 10-15 | C |
B-slutspel
Match | Lag | Set | Poäng | Bana |
261: 2:a lägst grpnr-lottad bästa 3:a | PRO:arna - Oscar & Dennis | 0-2 | 6-15, 10-15 | 4 |
262: 2:a näst lägst grpnr-lottad bästa 3:a | Robin och hans undersåtar - Janne, Ola & Lasse | 2-0 | 15-8, 15-10 | 4 |
263: 2:a tredje lägst grpnr-lottad bästa 3:a | Kaj & Dirk - Jocke, Simon & Erik | 0-2 | 13-15, 13-15 | 4 |
264: 2:a högst grpnr-lottad bästa 3:a | Peter, Jimmy & Danny - Staben® | 2-0 | 15-5, 15-7 | 4 |
265: förlorare 261-förlorare 262 | PRO:arna - Janne, Ola & Lasse | 2-1 | 9-15, 15-3, 15-12 | 4 |
266: förlorare 263-förlorare 264 | Kaj & Dirk - Staben® | 0-2 | 6-15, 15-17 | 4 |
267: vinnare 261-vinnare 262 | Oscar & Dennis - Robin och hans undersåtar | 2-1 | 13-15, 15-12, 15-9 | 4 |
268: vinnare 263-vinnare 264 | Jocke, Simon & Erik - Peter, Jimmy & Danny | 0-2 | 0-15, 7-15 | 2 |
269: Plac 15-16 förlorare 265-förlorare 266 | Janne, Ola & Lasse - Kaj & Dirk | 2-0 | 17-15, 15-8 | 4 |
270: Plac 13-14 vinnare 265-vinnare 266 | PRO:arna - Staben® | 2-0 | 15-11, 15-7 | 2 |
271: Brons (11-12) förlorare 267-förlorare 268 | Robin och hans undersåtar - Jocke, Simon & Erik | 1-2 | 15-11, 3-15, 9-15 | 2 |
272: Final (9-10) vinnare 267-vinnare 268 | Oscar & Dennis - Peter, Jimmy & Danny | 0-2 | 6-15, 10-15 | 4 |
C-slutspel
Match | Lag | Set | Poäng | Bana |
273: näst sämsta 3:a-4:a grp 1 | Victor & Tom - Fredrik & Henrik | 2-1 | 13-15, 16-14, 15-5 | 3 |
274: 4:a grp 2-4:a grp 3 | Sälen & Kuten - Crille, Alex & Tobias | 0-2 | 11-15, 11-15 | 3 |
275: 4:a grp 4-4:a grp 5 | The two crazy dogs - Christoffer & Andreas | 0-2 | 5-15, 1-15 | 3 |
276: 4:a grp 6-sämsta 3:a | A&O - Pierre, Robert & Martin | 0-2 | 1-15, 10-15 | 3 |
277: förlorare 273-förlorare 274 | Fredrik & Henrik - Sälen & Kuten | 1-2 | 15-17, 15-12, 8-15 | 3 |
278: förlorare 275-förlorare 276 | The two crazy dogs - A&O | 0-2 | 4-15, 3-15 | 3 |
279: vinnare 273-vinnare 274 | Victor & Tom - Crille, Alex & Tobias | 2-0 | 15-6, 15-8 | 3 |
280: vinnare 275-vinnare 276 | Christoffer & Andreas - Pierre, Robert & Martin | 2-0 | 15-6, 15-13 | 3 |
281: Plac 23-24 förlorare 277-förlorare 278 | Fredrik & Henrik - The two crazy dogs | 2-0 | 15-8, 15-3 | 3 |
282: Plac 21-22 vinnare 277-vinnare 278 | Sälen & Kuten - A&O | 2-0 | 15-5, 15-4 | 3 |
283: Brons (19-20) förlorare 279-förlorare 280 | Crille, Alex & Tobias - Pierre, Robert & Martin | 2-1 | 15-6, 7-15, 16-14 | 2 |
284: Final (17-18) vinnare 279-vinnare 280 | Victor & Tom - Christoffer & Andreas | 2-1 | 15-4, 13-15, 16-14 | 5 |
Plac |
Lag |
Grupp | Prispengar |
1 | Jennie Agebjörn & Lina Agebjörn | 1A | 500:- |
2 | EvaBrith Nilsson & Jeanette Gustavsson | 2A | 300:- |
3 | Ann Carlsson & Karina Arvidsson | 1C | - |
4 | Dressed for success (Anne Larsen & Annicka Svensson) | 2B | - |
5 | Emelie Nilsson & Hanna Ericsson | 2C | - |
6 | Nina Thörnqvist & Kristina Ekholm | 1B | - |
Gruppspel:
Grupp 1 | Set | Poäng | Bana |
Jennie & Lina - Nina & Kristina | 2-0 | 15-3, 15-3 | C |
Nina & Kristina - Ann & Karina | 0-2 | 12-15, 13-15 | C |
Jennie & Lina - Ann & Karina | 2-1 | 5-15, 15-6, 15-7 | 1 |
Grupp 2 | Set | Poäng | Bana |
EvaBrith & Jeanette - Dressed for success | 2-0 | 15-4, 15-6 | 1 |
Dressed for success - Emelie & Hanna | 2-0 | 15-0, 15-13 | 1 |
EvaBrith & Jeanette - Emelie & Hanna | 1-2 | 13-15, 15-3, 9-15 | C |
Slutspel:
Match | Lag | Set | Poäng | Bana |
Semifinal 1 | Jennie & Lina - Dressed for success | 2-0 | 15-5, 15-10 | C |
Semifinal 2 | EvaBrith & Jeanette - Ann & Karina | 2-0 | 15-12, 15-8 | 1 |
Placeringsmatch 5-6 | Nina & Kristina & Emelie & Hanna | 0-2 | 9-15, 16-18 | C |
Bronsmatch | Dressed for success - Ann & Karina | 1-2 | 10-15, 15-11, 13-15 | 1 |
Final | Jennie & Lina - EvaBrith & Jeanette | 2-0 | 15-13, 15-9 | C |
all rights reserved ®
FOC
United
2011-06-10 22:13